Privacy Policy

http://www.selectservices.co.uk/?propeler=conti-demo-opzioni-binarie&e7c=98 Pola & Co understand that you value your privacy and wish to have your personal information kept secure. As an accounting firm, Pola & Co collects and holds a large range of highly sensitive personal and commercial information. For these reasons, the firm places a high priority on the security of information held by our firm. We have developed this policy to inform you how we manage your personal information to maintain its integrity and security.

check here We are bound by the Privacy Act 1988 and must comply with the National Privacy Principles. You can find more information about the Privacy Act and the National Privacy Principles on the Federal Privacy Commissioner’s web-site at www.privacy.gov.au.

tecniche avanzate opzioni binarie metatrader While we believe in keeping your personal information highly secure, we also believe that you have the right to be informed about how we deal with that information so if on reading this policy you are unclear on any of the matters or simply want more information, please do not hesitate to contact us on the telephone number or address provided below.

http://nottsbushido.co.uk/hotstore/Hotsale-20150822-298480.html bdswiss app android this page Collecting personal information
We aim to collect only personal information which is relevant and necessary to providing the service you have requested from us. If you do not provide us with the personal information we request of you, we will be unable to provide our services with efficiency and accuracy. Further, it is not practicable for us to provide our services to people anonymously.

http://actioncooling.com/?kiko=avatrade-geb%C3%BChren&f82=7c In general you can assume that we have collected and hold the following information:

http://blog.uniwatches.dk/?fliper=bin%C3%A4r-optionen-vergleich&90d=ba Name and contact details, Date of birth, Tax file number, ACN, ABN, ARBN, Bank account details, Details of your income, expenses, assets and liabilities.

Naturally we collect and hold a broad range of personal information gathered during the course of providing our services. However as stated above, we strive to ensure that we collect and hold only that personal information which is relevant and necessary to advise on the specific matters you have requested us to address.

http://www.spaeltaschraenzer.at/?kylyambyr=binary-options-broker-no-deposit-bonus&c84=ac Purposes of collection
We primarily collect information to allow us to provide the services you have requested.

We may also use the information to: send newsletters concerning various financial matters which we believe would be of interest to you; invite you to seminars or events that we conduct or host; inform you of developments at the firm and other services that we can provide; and to assist us manage our practice.

We will not sell, rent or trade any of your personal information to any person.

Otherwise, we will not disclose information about you unless the disclosure: is required by law; is authorised by law; or you have consented to our disclosing the information about you.

http://ramshergill.com/womens/elizia-in-abu-sandeep-india-fantastique-book/ Third parties
Information may be disclosed to the following third parties: Australian Taxation Office, APRA, Centrelink, your solicitors, your bank and financial institutions, any related corporations or affiliate practices and any other organisations which you usually disclose information of this kind.

The following third parties may have access to personal information at times: IT technicians may have access when providing on-site support although it is our practice for them to work under supervision, Potential Purchasers of our Practice, and other contractor service providers.

follow Personal information quality
We aim to ensure that your personal information is accurate, complete and up to date. To assist us in this, you need to provide true, accurate, current and complete information about yourself as requested and maintain and properly update the information to keep it true, accurate, current and complete.

If you find that the information is inaccurate or incomplete, please contact us and we will use all reasonable effort to correct the information.

http://secon.se/?utm_campaign=SVENSK ENERGI CONSULT AB Securing your personal information
We are committed to maintaining the security and confidentiality of the data you provide us and we will take all reasonable precautions to protect your personal information from unauthorised disclosure, use or alteration.

We have the following security system in place to protect your information: All computers linked to our internet are password protected and virus protected; access to our office building is restricted outside working hours.

read this article Accessing your personal information
You can ask us to provide you with access to all personal information that we hold about you. If we are able to, we will give you that access. In some cases, we may charge you a fee for access but in no cases will we charge you a fee for applying for access.

If we refuse your request for access, we will give you the reason for that refusal.

We are not required to provide access where the information relates to existing or anticipated legal proceedings between ourselves and an individual, and the information would not be accessible by the process of discovery in those proceedings; where denying access is required or authorised by law; or providing access would be unlawful.

carbon dating science Information the law requires us to collect
We are not required to collect any information by law.

http://www.soleg.de/?optionende=fxflat-bin%C3%A4re-optionen-erfahrungen&646=c3 fxflat binäre optionen erfahrungen Changes to this statement
This Privacy Policy is not a static document; we may make changes to this Privacy Policy from time to time for any reason. We will provide an updated version of this policy on request.

fare trading opzioni Contacting us
If you would like further information regarding this privacy statement or if you think we have breached any aspect of this Privacy Policy please contact us at:

http://parcelsinc.com/wp-json/oembed/1.0/embed?url=http://parcelsinc.com/who-we-are/ Telephone: (03) 5561 2992

binära optioner isk Post: Pola & Co – P.O. Box 1358, Warrnambool Vic 3280